DIRECTORIO 2013

COMITE EJECUTIVO

Presidente Juan José Canay, Grupo Peñaflor

Vice Pte 1º Guillermo Barzi, Establecimiento Humberto Canale S.A.

Vice Pte 2º Luis Steindl, Bodegas y Viñedos Norton S.A.

Secretario Carlos Tizio, Clos de los Siete S.A.

Pro Secretario Gabriel Fidel, rtel Inc. – Bodega Piattelli

Tesorero Angel Vespa, Chandon S.A.

Pro Tesorero Milton Kuret, ieto Senetiner S.A.

DIRECTORES TITULARES

Aitor Ider Balbo SAACEI – Los Haroldos S.A. (Família Falasco)

Antonio González S.A.

Bodega Dante Robino S.A.

Bodegas Esmeralda S.A.

Bodegas Salentein S.A.

Bodegas Valentín Bianchi S.A.

Bodegas y Viñedos Augusto Pulenta S.A.

Bodegas y Viñedos Crotta S.A.

Bodegas y Viñedos Domingo Hnos S.R.L.

Bodegas y Viñedos López S.A.

Bodegas y Viñedos O. Fournier S.A.

Bodegas y Viñedos Pascual Toso S.A.

Diageo Argentina S.A. – Bodega Navarro Correas

Dolium S.A.

Dominio del Plata S.A.

Fabril Alto Verde S.A.

Felix Lavaque S.A.

Finca Flichman S.A.

Finca La Celia S.A

Finca y Bodega La Abeja S.A.

Goyenechea S.A.

Grappolo S.A

La Inversora S.A. – Bodega del Fin del Mundo

La Riojana, Cooperativa Vitivinícola

Leoncio Arizu S.A.

Pernod Ricard Argentina S.R.L.

R.P.B. S.A.

Trivento Bodegas y Viñedos S.A.

Viña Doña Paula S.A.

DIRECTORES SUPLENTES

Bodegas y Viñedos Carmine Granata S.A.

Cabrini S.H. – Cuarta Generación.

Vistalba S.A.

Domaine Vistalba S.A.

Finca Agostino Hermanos S.A.

Fincas Patagónicas S.A. – Bodega Tapiz

Kaiken S.A.

La Rural Bodegas y Viñedos S.A. Ltda..

Lagarde S.A.

Permasur S.A. – Finca de Cero

Roca S.A.

Ruca Malén S.A.

S.A. Establecimiento Vitivinícola Escorihuela

Tempus Alba S.A.

Viñas del Sol S.R.L.- Bodega Sin Fin

REVISORES DE CUENTAS

TITULARES

Bodegas y Viñedos San Polo S.A.

Viniterra S.A.

Viñedos y Bodegas Carlos González Videla S.A.

SUPLENTES

Beau Blue S.A. – Bodega Mendel

Benegas S.A.

Bodega Atamisque S.A. VICE PRESIDENTES REGIONALES

Buenos Aires, Manuel Rey Liste

La Rioja, Roberto Mantovani

Mendoza Luján – Maipú, Walter Bressia

Mendoza Valle de Uco, Andrés Arena

Mendoza Zona Este, Carlos Crotta

Mendoza Zona Sur, Sergio Di Mari

Neuquén, Julio Viola

Río Negro, Guillermo Barzi

Salta, Osvaldo Domingo

San Juan, Mario Pulenta

]]>